Chandler Fay

Aliases: Summer, Summer FTV, Kimberly Novak

Country: United States

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 11 October 1992

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Chandler Fay
Karup's Hometown Amateurs

Chandler Fay Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 9:47 min