Frida Stark

Aliases: Jenny Jones, Daisy Decastelo, Daphne Divine, Frida C Met Art, Frida Karups, Frida Nubiles, Frida W4B, Frida DDF, Frida ATK, Daphne Wetandpuffy, Frida Sapphic, Frida ALS, Frida C YLP, Frida

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 03 July 1989

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 120 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Frida Stark
In The Crack

Frida Stark Friends Videos