Welli Angel

Aliases: Angel Wicky, Audrey Argento, Valerie Karups, Welli DDF, Welly Wetandpuffy, Welli

Country: Czech Republic

State: Jihomoravsky kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 08 April 1991

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Welli Angel
DDF Network

Welli Angel Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 23:15 min