Kitty Jane

Aliases: Katy Jay, Sweet Isabella, Janet Karups, Jane K Mc-nudes, Kitty X Art, Janet, Jane K, Kitty, Nika

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 01 October 1990

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'12''

Weight: 137 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 35B-26-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kitty Jane
Puffy Network