Hydii May

Aliases: Pregnant Kristi, Hydii

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 10 June 1992

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 137 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Hydii May
Blacks On Blondes