Tiffany Fox

Aliases: Tiffany D Gore, Tiffany Foxx, Tiffany D'Gore, Tiffany F Joymii, Tiffany F X Art, Tiffanny

Country: United States

State: Minnesota

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 14 March 1992

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 104 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tiffany Fox
18 Eighteen

Tiffany Fox Friends Videos