Summer Slate

Aliases: Shane Dos Santos, Sawyer Slate, Summer Allure

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 26 January 1993

Eye: Green

Hair: Auburn

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Summer Slate
Evil Angel