Sheena Shaw

Aliases: Sheena Fuckedhard18, Sheena Allure, Sheena

Country: USA

State: Illinois

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 30 September 1985

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'0''

Weight: 95 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 30B-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sheena Shaw
Bang Bros Network