Ann Marie La Sante

Aliases: Annmarie la Sante, Annmarie Lesante, Ann Marie, Annmarie-la-Sante, Adin Sapphic, Anetta

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 23 December 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ann Marie La Sante
DDF Network

Ann Marie La Sante Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 74:46 min

Ann Marie La Sante Friends Videos