Krystal Boyd

Aliases: Masha Roofkina, Slim Anya, Katherine A Met Art, Kathy I Femjoy, Ebbi Nubiles, Abbiy Karups, Abbiy Twistys, Abby C Wetandpuffy, Abby W4B, Abbiy ATK, Anjelica DDF, Abby Sapphic, Anjelica YLP, Chelsea, Megan, Anjelica, Ebbi, Snejanna, Abbie, Abby

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 14 April 1993

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 35A-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Krystal Boyd
Watch 4 Beauty

Krystal Boyd Friends Videos