Elena Rae

Aliases: Kira Queen, Sigrid V Femjoy, Beatrice, Keera, Kira, Ada

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 12 May 1988

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Elena Rae
Karup's PC