Tracy Delicious

Aliases: Tracy Pearl, Tracy Lindsay, Tarra Karups, Tracy Joymii, Nicol LSG, Tracy Mc-nudes, Tracy D Wetandpuffy, Tarra Sapphic, Nicol Lsgmodels, Tracy

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 15 December 1991

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tracy Delicious
Watch 4 Beauty