Nela Lsgmodels

Aliases: Janetta Mc-nudes, Eve X Art, Nela

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nela Lsgmodels
LSG Models

Nela Lsgmodels Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min