Khyanna Song

Aliases: Kyanna Song

Country: USA

Ethnicity: Asian

Birthday: 31 December 1989

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 4'11''

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Khyanna Song
Babes.com

Khyanna Song Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 50

Khyanna Song Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 2:50 min

Khyanna Song Friends Videos