Niki Lee Young

Aliases: Nikki Lee Young, Niki Young, Nikki Lee, Niki

Country: United States

State: New York

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 15 October 1985

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Niki Lee Young
Twistys.com