Lacey Foxx

Aliases: Lacey Brooks, Lacey Foxxx

Country: United States

State: CO - Colorado

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 24 December 1987

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Weight: 126

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lacey Foxx
Twistys.com

Lacey Foxx Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 5:57 min

Lacey Foxx Friends Videos