Nadia Noir

Aliases: Nadia Fuckedhard18, Kirsten

Country: United States

State: Washington

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1993

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 134 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-26-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nadia Noir
Massage Girls 18

Nadia Noir Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 60

Nadia Noir Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 3:31 min