Kelly Kat

Aliases: Kelly Cat, Kellie Cat, Kelie

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 20 April 1990

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kelly Kat
Karup's PC

Kelly Kat Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 60

Kelly Kat Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 10:00 min