Virginia Sun

Aliases: Tatiana K

Country: Sweden

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 16 April 1991

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 33A-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Virginia Sun
Met Art

Virginia Sun Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 6:19 min

Virginia Sun Friends Videos