Kitana A

Aliases: Kitana A Met Art, Zeta D Femjoy, Demida DDF, Demida Sapphic, Kitana A YLP, Kitana, Sindey, Demida, Melody

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 05 May 1991

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 104 lbs

Cup: AA

Measurements: 30AA-24-29

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kitana A
Team Skeet

Kitana A Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 11:54 min

Kitana A Friends Videos