Avril Hall

Aliases: Avril Karups, Avril H Joymii, Avril X Art, Avril Fuckedhard18, Avril, April

Country: United States

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 26 June 1991

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-26-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Avril Hall
Teen Fidelity

Avril Hall Friends Videos