Alexis Anilos

Aliases: Carla, Mazy

Country: USA

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1983

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'07

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alexis Anilos
Anilos.com

Alexis Anilos Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 60

Alexis Anilos Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:00 min