Jenny Mason

Aliases: Jodie Stacks

Country: United States

State: IN - Indiana

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 30 November 1968

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jenny Mason
Anilos.com

Jenny Mason Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 6:25 min