Kelly McGregor

Aliases: Hannah Karups, Kelly M Onlytease, Hannah

Country: United Kingdom

State: Staffordshire, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 17 November 1984

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 32DD-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kelly McGregor
Strictly Glamour

Kelly McGregor Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min