Madison Chandler

Aliases: Madison FTV

Country: United States

State: North Carolina

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 05 November 1992

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 100 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Madison Chandler
Bang Bros Network