Autumn Lee

Aliases: Autumn Lee Bellamy, Autum Lee, Jayda Steele, Jolee

Country: United States

State: North Carolina

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 30 June 1992

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 141 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-26-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Autumn Lee
18 Eighteen

Autumn Lee Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 42

Autumn Lee Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 1:33 min