Daniela Diamond

Aliases: Daniella Diamond

Country: United States

State: NJ - New Jersey

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 29 January 1990

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6"

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-24-3

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Daniela Diamond
Nubiles.net

Daniela Diamond Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 25:16 min