Odette Delacroix

Aliases: Odette Michelle, Odette De La Croix, Priscilla Prickler, Odette Karups, Odette

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 15 October 1989

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 4'12''

Weight: 88 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Odette Delacroix
Morey Studio

Odette Delacroix Friends Videos