Amirah Adara

Aliases: Adara Amirah, Amira Adara, Amirah Abada, Amira Karups, Amirah DDF, Amirah A Joymii, Amirah ALS, Amirah Sapphic, Amirah

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 18 February 1992

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 102 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Amirah Adara
Naughty America