Gitti Nubiles

Aliases: Gitti Wetndpuffy, Gitti

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1993

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Gitti Nubiles
Nubiles.net

Gitti Nubiles Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 8:01 min