Ema Black

Aliases: Ema DDF, Emma Karups, Ema ALS, Ema Sapphic, Emma

Country: Czech Republic

State: Moravskoslezsky kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 24 December 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ema Black
Karup's PC

Ema Black Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min