Sirale Karups

Aliases: Sirale DDF, Sirale ATK, Sirale, Stacy, Alena

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 13 March 1981

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-27-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sirale Karups
Karups Older Women

Sirale Karups Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 10:39 min