Paige Turnah

Aliases: Paige Turnam, Paige T Sapphic

Country: United Kingdom

State: England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 28 February 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'11''

Weight: 165 lbs

Cup: E

Measurements: 36E-27-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Paige Turnah
Big Butts Like It Big

Paige Turnah Friends Videos