Leya Falcon

Aliases: Leyla Falcon, Lea Falcon

Country: United States

State: Nevada

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 03 March 1988

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 126 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-25-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Leya Falcon
Blacks On Blondes