Angell Summers

Aliases: Angell Summer, Angel Summer

Country: France

State: Eure-et-Loir

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 29 May 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 35C-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Angell Summers
Sweet Sinner