Holly Price

Aliases: Marilyn Michelle

Country: United States

State: Tennessee

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 19 November 1981

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 32DD-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Holly Price
MILFs Like It Big