Laney Rose

Aliases: Laney Boggs, Alicia

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1991

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 100 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Laney Rose
Nubiles.net

Laney Rose Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 25:15 min

Laney Rose Friends Videos