Stella Jones

Aliases: Stella DDF, Stela ATK, Stella

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 05 June 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 38D-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Stella Jones
DDF Network

Stella Jones Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 63

Stella Jones Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:13 min