Devyn Sapphic

Aliases: Vika Serebryakova, Vicky Nubiles, Sheila Karups, Vika ATK, Dana YLP, Sneila, Vika, Smilla, Marilyn

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1990

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 33C-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Devyn Sapphic
Young Legal Porn

Devyn Sapphic Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 3:18 min