Katerina Covet

Aliases: Mandy Lee, Katerina Peskova, Katka Twistys, Chelsea DDF, Kata FTV, Mandy ALS, Rene Sapphic, Chelsea ATK, Rene

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 22 April 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 111 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Katerina Covet
ALS Scan

Katerina Covet Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min