Candice Luca

Aliases: Candice Luka, Candice Love, Lennox A Met Art, Candice Femjoy, Kaylee Mc-nudes, Candice W4B, Kaylee X Art, Candice, Kaylee

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 01 September 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Candice Luca
Sex Art