Amber Sym

Aliases: Tara Marie

Country: United States

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 04 November 1989

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Amber Sym
Digital Desire

Amber Sym Friends Videos