Aziza Zabitova

Aliases: Nicoline DDF, Anfisa DDF, Nicole ATK, Lia Sapphic, Mey, Nicole, Yiki, Anfisa, Shun, Song, Nicoline

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 11 March 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Cup: AA

Measurements: 34AA-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Aziza Zabitova
DDF Network