Katia De Lys

Aliases: Katia Delys

Country: Cuba

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 25 December 1984

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 33D-26-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Katia De Lys
1 By Day

Katia De Lys Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 7:59 min