Sydnee Taylor

Aliases: Syndee Taylor

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 05 February 1993

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 4'11''

Weight: 100 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-20-30

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sydnee Taylor
Devil's Film