Larkin Love

Aliases: Scarlett

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 31 October 1985

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: G

Measurements: 36G-28-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Larkin Love
Blacks On Blondes

Larkin Love Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 17:31 min