Bryci

Aliases: Miss B

Country: Canada

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 23 November 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 28D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Bryci
Bryci.com

Bryci Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min