Holly Anderson

Aliases: Holly Pearce, Holly Belle, Candy Waist, Lolly A Met Art, Holy W4B, Holy Wetandpuffy, Holly L Daringsex, Barbie, Holly Z

Country: Czech Republic

State: Zapadocesky Kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 23 September 1992

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 122 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-28-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Holly Anderson
Twistys.com