Carolyn FTV

Aliases: Carolyn, Sharen Jade

Country: USA

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1988

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 6"

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: A

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Carolyn FTV
FTV Girls

Carolyn FTV Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 80

Carolyn FTV Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 10:00 min