Sally Charles

Aliases: Sally C Joymii, Salli

Country: Australia

State: New South Wales

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 09 June 1993

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sally Charles
Evil Angel

Sally Charles Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 14:31 min